DSP Month Honorees, 2018

null
English EN Spanish ES

Human First

  • TOLULOPE ADEMUYIWA
    PERRY & HULL IRA
  • ODALIPO AJIBOLA
    BELSKY IRA & SUPPORTIVE
  • JEANETTE BARTHOLOMEW
    CASTLETON PARK ICF
  • ODELL BECKFORD
    BRONX IRA I
  • SAVERNE BRODERICK
    MOSHOLU
  • LATOYA BROOKS
    SYLVAN & GREYSTONE
  • ANETTE BRYANT
    BRONX PARK EAST & HARBOR SNG
  • ELIZABETH BULL
    STEUBEN
  • MICHELLE CARABALLO
    BRONX DAY HAB 3
  • MICHAEL CHUE-ROA
    MANHATTAN IRA II
  • LOTOYA CLYNE
    BROOKLYN DAY HAB 5
  • ANNETTE GOLDSON
    VANDALIA ICF
  • AYOKO DALMEIDA-NANDJI
    SETON PLACE IRA
  • CYNTHIA DAVIS
    BROOKLYN DAY HAB 6
  • GREGORY FLOYD JR.
    HARBOR II
  • IRIS HANCE
    BRONX DAY HAB 1
  • WARREN HATCHER
    CHAMPLAIN & ENGLEWOOD IRA
  • GARY HEYLIGER
    ARDSLEY ICF & IRA
  • ALICE HOWARD
    BROOKLYN DAY HAB 1
  • DAMALI HOYTE
    BROOKLYN DAY HAB 2
  • TOYANA JACKSON
    STATEN ISLAND DAY HAB 1
  • NICOLE JOHNSON
    BRONX DAY HAB 4
  • SAMUEL JOHNSON
    HARBOR I
  • RUTH JONES-BRYAN
    FORSYTH IRA
  • IDLY LECORPS
    LAKE STREET ICF
  • VICTORIA LINDNER
    IN-HOME RESPITE & COMMUNITY HABILIATION
  • TIMOTHY LOTT
    BRONX DAY HAB TOP
  • ELAINE MATTHEW
    BROOKLYN IRAS
  • ALFREDA MILLS
    BRONX IRA II
  • DELFIN MOJICA JR.
    MICHELANGELO ICF
  • CHYVON MOULDER
    SPRING CREEK IRA – GENEVA LOOP
  • LETISHA NOESI
    MANHATTAN DAY HAB 3
  • JULIA ORTA
    WATERSIDE ICF & IRA
  • REGGIE OWENS
    SWINTON & BUHRE
  • LAURINE PAASEWE
    CASTLETON PARK IRA
  • MARIE POMPILUS
    AVENUE D & LEXINGTON AVENUE
  • LUIS QUINTANA
    RECREATION SERVICES
  • ALTAGRACIA RIJO
    TANYA TOWERS ICF & IRA
  • SOFIA RODRIGUEZ
    JOHNSON AVENUE
  • CAROL SHAW
    BROOKLYN DAY HAB 3
  • KIERRA SINGLETARY
    BRONX DAY HAB WOW
  • MARLENE SMITH
    LANDINGS & LOUISIANA IRA
  • BREANNA SPRINGER
    MANHATTAN DAY HAB 2 & 6
  • MADELINE STINSON
    MICHELANGELO IRA
  • CHANTEL THOMPSON
    STILLWELL IRA
  • NEVON WHITMIRE
    MANHATTAN DAY HAB 5
  • JASMINE YATES
    STATEN ISLAND DAY HAB 2

Human First

  • ONEKYE ANDERSON-LEWIS
    BROOKLYN DAY HAB
  • REBECCA ANTOINE
    INWOOD IRA
  • ZONYA BANKS
    5F IRA
  • ROGER BLAIR
    AFTERSCHOOL & SATURDAY REC
  • ANA CRIADO
    ASTORIA DAY HAB
  • AGATHE DOLEYRES
    LONG ISLAND DAY HAB
  • DORETTE DUNCAN-BROWNE
    LITTLE NECK 1
  • CHANTAL GAYLE
    SAUNDERS IRA
  • HARRIET GOMEZ
    1BT IRA
  • THERESA HAZEL
    196TH STREET IRA
  • ADEBIMPE LAWAL
    111TH STREET IRA
  • NYEISHA LAYNE
    5H IRA
  • LUCYBELLE MAUGH
    4C IRA
  • AHMED RAMADAN
    PARK AVENUE DAY HAB
  • HELEN ROSARIO
    LITTLE NECK 2
  • DENZEL WASHINGTON
    SUPPORTIVE EMPLOYMENT

stay connected

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

FOLLOW US